Login or register  
TV

Peter 'babylon' Owens


Mostly Credited As: Peter 'babylon' Owens
Birth Name: Peter Owens
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Blue Water High (2005)• Property Master

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter 'babylon' Owens Quotes

No quotes added for this person