Login or register  
TV

Kaylani Lei

Mostly Credited As: Kaylani Lei
Sometimes Credited As: Kalani
Kaylani
Kaylani Lee
Keilani Lei

Birth Name: Susan Ashley Spalding
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Singapore
Birth Place: Singapore
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Kaylani Lei



Kaylani Lei
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chemistry (2011) 
  Lust in Translation 01x10: (Oct/28/2011) As Yakushi 

Warren the Ape (2010) 
  Big Score 01x01: (Jun/14/2010) As Herself 

Sex Games: Vegas (2005) 
  Miss Las Vegas 01x05: (Jun/03/2005) As Cindy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaylani Lei Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..