Login or register  
TV

Matt Yuan

Mostly Credited As: Matt Yuan
Birth Name: Matthew Yuan
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA

Matt Yuan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Blockheads 04x15: (May/26/2013) As Dean Fleer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  It Gets Better 04x13: (May/26/2013) As Dean Fleer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Flight of the Phoenix 04x01: (May/26/2013) As Dean Fleer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Lord of the Ring 03x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Hubert 

House of Lies (2012) 
  Our Descent Into Los Angeles 01x06: (Feb/12/2012) As Baker #1 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Double Down 05x22: (May/05/2011) As Ronald 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Man Up 11x11: (Jan/06/2011) As Heavy Set Lookiloo 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Sidekick 01x10: (Dec/07/2010) As Mensa Member #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Shear Genius (2007)• Producer (Story)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Yuan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..