Login or register  
TV

Nick Hernandez

Mostly Credited As: Nick Hernandez
Birth Name: Nicholas Hernandez
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Shear Genius (2007)• Production Assistant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Hernandez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..