Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lexi Ross


Mostly Credited As: Lexi Ross
Birth Name: Alexis Ross
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Lexi Ross




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lexi Ross Quotes

No quotes added for this person