Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Parys Sylver


Mostly Credited As: Parys Sylver
Birth Name: Maurice Smith Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Parys Sylver




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Parys Sylver Quotes

No quotes added for this person