Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Duane Chase


Mostly Credited As: Duane Chase
Birth Name: Duane Dudley Chase
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Duane Chase




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  Best of Oprah---For the First Time in 45 Years: The Entire Cast of "The Sound Of Music" Reunites 25x34: (Oct/28/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Big Valley (1965) 
  The Man from Nowhere 02x09: (Nov/14/1966) As Danny Mathews 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Duane Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person