Login or register  
TV

Joseph Lenzi

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Lenzi
Sometimes Credited As: Pepi Lenzi

Birth Name: Joseph Pepi Lenzi
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1923 (Age 54)
Date Of Death: February 15, 1978




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Lost in Space (1965)• Assistant Director
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis (1959)• Assistant Director (1960-1961)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Lenzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..