Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Fuller


Mostly Credited As: Peter Fuller
Birth Name: Peter Carrillo Fuller
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1967 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California
Date Of Death: September 11, 2006





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dallas (1978) (1978)• Assistant Editor
Teen Choice Awards (1999)• Editor (Assistant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Fuller Quotes

No quotes added for this person