Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bill Clark (1)


Mostly Credited As: Bill Clark (1)
Birth Name: Earl William Clark
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1919 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alabama
Date Of Death: June 07, 1973
Cause Of Death: plane crash





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bonanza (1959) 
  New Man 14x06: (Oct/10/1972) As Man 
  The Silent Killer 12x22: (Feb/28/1971) As Smokey 
  Top Hand 12x17: (Jan/17/1971) As Jimpson 
  Emily 10x25: (Mar/23/1969) As Townsman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Clark (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person