Login or register  
TV

Claudette Lalí

Mostly Credited As: Claudette Lalí
Birth Name: Claudette Eloiza Encarnacion Jaquez
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Claudette Lalí



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Teen Choice Awards (1999)• Wardrobe

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudette Lalí Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..