Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Johnny Hallyday


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Hallyday
Birth Name: Jean-Philippe Léo Smet
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Johnny Hallyday




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Gooische vrouwen Songs:
De Franse Zanger + Que je t'aime 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Hallyday Quotes

No quotes added for this person