Login or register  
TV

Lara Fabian


Mostly Credited As: Lara Fabian
Birth Name: Lara Sophie Katy Crokaert
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Etterbeek, Brussels
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Lara Fabian




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Что? Где? Когда? Songs:
Зимняя серия. Игра вторая. + Demain N'existe Pas 
Gooische vrouwen Songs:
De Franse Zanger + Je Suis Malade 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lara Fabian Quotes

No quotes added for this person