Login or register  
TV

Claudia Raia


Mostly Credited As: Claudia Raia
Sometimes Credited As: Maria Cláudia

Birth Name: Maria Cláudia Motta Raia
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Campinas, São Paulo
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Claudia Raia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
As Filhas da Mãe (2001)As: Ramona Cavalcante
Terra Nostra (1999)As: Hortencia
Episode Cast Credits 

Os Normais (2001) 
  Brigar é Normal 01x03: (Jun/15/2001) As Michelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudia Raia Quotes

No quotes added for this person