Login or register  
TV

Jill Zarin

Mostly Credited As: Jill Zarin
Birth Name: Jill Susan Kamen
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodmere, Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jill Zarin



Jill Zarin Jill Zarin
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of New York City (2008)As: Herself (S01-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Jenna Von Oy / Jill Zarin 03x11: (Jul/15/2014) As Herself 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Gloria Estefan 01x04: (Sep/27/2013) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Christie Brinkley, Jill Zarin, Kerry Washington 15x132: (Apr/05/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

White Collar (2009) 
  Veiled Threat 03x05: (Jul/05/2011) As Jill, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Jill Zarin, Chef Devin Alexander 03x201: (Jun/08/2009) As Herself 
  Lori Loughlin, Jill Zarin, La La Vasquez 03x176: (May/04/2009) As Herself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  John C. McGinley, Jill Zarin, Bethenny Frankel 01x111: (Mar/02/2009) As Herself 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Presenter 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Zarin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..