Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Billy Eichner


Mostly Credited As: Billy Eichner
Birth Name: William Eichner
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Billy Eichner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Difficult People (2015)As: Billy Epstein
Funny or Die's Billy on the Street (2011)As: Himself
Parks and Recreation (2009)As: Craig Middlebrooks (S07E04-S07E13)
Episode Cast Credits 

New Girl (2011) 
  LAXmas 04x11: (Dec/09/2014) As Barry 

Conan (2010) 
  Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Billy Eichner, the Decemberists 04x172: (Dec/03/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Julie Bowen, Billy Eichner, Ziggy Marley 04x81: (May/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Puss in Ugg Boots 02x112: (Jun/28/2012) As Himself (Taped Segment) 
  The Lonely Scent of a Lean Cuisine 02x45: (Feb/06/2012) As Himself (Super Bowl Segment) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jason Bateman, Billy Eichner, Ryan Adams 21x188: (Sep/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Hollywood Game Night (2013) 
  Hot in Hollywood 02x14: (May/22/2014) As Himself - Celebrity Guest 

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  Gene It On 04x20: (May/04/2014) Voiced  Mr. Ambrose 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Moving Up, Part 2 06x22: (Apr/24/2014) As Craig 
  Moving Up, Part 1 06x21: (Apr/24/2014) As Craig 
  One in 8,000 06x20: (Apr/17/2014) As Craig 
  Flu Season 2 06x19: (Apr/10/2014) As Craig 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Luann De Lesseps & Billy Eichner 11x71: (Apr/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Sen. John McCain, Billy Eichner, Jason Derulo 01x33: (Apr/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Tyler Perry, Billy Eichner, Juanes 01x17: (Mar/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Sweet Brown, Lennon & Maisy Stella, Billy Eichner, Tom Dickson, guest co-hosts Chuck Nice & Rachel Campos-Duffy 16x193: (Jul/02/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Soup (2004) 
  March 6 10x09: (Mar/06/2013) As Himself 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Correspondent 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Eichner Quotes

No quotes added for this person