Login or register  
TV

Do

Mostly Credited As: Do
Birth Name: Dominique Rijpma van Hulst
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Valkenswaard

Do



TV Appearances

Main cast 
My Name Is ... (2010)As: Herself (Jury S02)
Beste Zangers van Nederland, De (2009)As: Herself (S03)
X Factor Belgium (2005)As: Herself (Judge - S02 / Dutch Singer & Songwriter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Caribbean Combo (2011) 
  TV Lab episode 01x??: (Aug/30/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 171 06x171: (Apr/18/2011) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 137 05x137: (Mar/25/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Nationale Geldtest, De (2011) 
  De Nationale Geldtest 2011 01x01: (Jan/27/2011) As Herself 

Leukste Verborgen Cameragrap van Nederland, De (2010) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Sep/20/2010) As Herself 

Timboektoe (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Sep/06/2010) As Herself 

KerstSterrenCircus, Het (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Dec/19/2009) As Herself 

Serious Request TV (2009) 
  Dag 2 01x02: (Dec/19/2009) As Herself 

Sterren voor de klas (2008) 
  Do 02x03: (Oct/01/2009) As Herself 

Ranking the Stars (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Sep/11/2009) As Herself 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Aug/13/2009) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Eet Smakelijk! (2008) 
  Do & Roddy (paard) 02x08: (Aug/06/2009) As Herself 

Doe maar normaal (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (May/30/2008) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Show 3 01x03: (Mar/22/2008) As Herself (Team Jeroen) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Do Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..