Login or register  
TV

Raymond Van De Klundert


Mostly Credited As: Raymond Van De Klundert
Sometimes Credited As: Kluun

Birth Name: Raijmondus Godefriedus Norbert van de Klundert
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Tilburg

Raymond Van De Klundert




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 74 07x74: (Dec/01/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 165 06x165: (Apr/11/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 101 06x101: (Jan/25/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 167 04x167: (May/19/2009) As Himself 

Wat kiest Nederland (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Jun/01/2010) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 6, Episode 7 06x07: (May/25/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Gehaktdag (2010) 
  Wilma Nanninga 01x07: (Mar/26/2010) As Himself 
  Martin ┼áimek 01x05: (Mar/12/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Sander Lantinga 01x03: (Feb/26/2010) As Himself 

Op het nachtkastje (2009) 
  Kluun 02x07: (Mar/18/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 39 04x39: (Oct/29/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 39 03x39: (Oct/30/2008) As Himself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Show 3 01x03: (Mar/22/2008) As Himself (Team Jeroen) 

3 op reis (2007) 
  Zwarte Zee - Hongarije - Ibiza 01x03: (Dec/09/2007) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Stenders late vermaak (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/15/2007) As Himself 

Mannen, mannen (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Nov/18/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raymond Van De Klundert Quotes

No quotes added for this person