Login or register  
TV

Anita Meyer


Mostly Credited As: Anita Meyer
Sometimes Credited As: Anita Meijer

Birth Name: Annita Meijer
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam

Anita Meyer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beste Zangers van Nederland, De (2009)As: Herself (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 166 06x166: (Apr/12/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Mike & Thomas Show, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 2 04x02: (Jan/09/2009) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Show 5 01x05: (Apr/05/2008) As Herself (Team Jeroen) 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Anita Meijer / Hakim Traida 03x05: (Apr/13/1998) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Ik hou van Holland Songs:
Ik hou van Holland viert 20 jaar RTL + Het Spijt Me 
Season 3, Episode 6 + They don't play our lovesong anymore 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anita Meyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person