Login or register  
TV

Jerney Kaagman

Mostly Credited As: Jerney Kaagman
Sometimes Credited As: Earth & Fire

Birth Name: Christina Henriette Kaagman
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Jerney Kaagman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Idols (2002)As: Herself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 33 05x33: (Oct/14/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 133 04x133: (Mar/31/2009) As Herself 

Rock Nation (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/19/2008) As Herself 

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 8, Episode 8 08x08: (Oct/21/2007) As Herself (Archive footage) 
  Season 8, Episode 7 08x07: (Oct/14/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerney Kaagman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..