Login or register  
TV

Edwin Jansen


Mostly Credited As: Edwin Jansen
Birth Name: Eduardus Paulus Jansen
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Netherlands

Edwin Jansen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wie is Di-rect? (2009)As: Himself (Band manager)
Rock Nation (2008)As: Himself (Host / Judge)
Idols (2002)As: Himself (Judge S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ruben vs Sophie (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/12/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edwin Jansen Quotes

No quotes added for this person