Login or register  
TV

Willeke Alberti

Mostly Credited As: Willeke Alberti
Birth Name: Willy Albertina Verbrugge
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Willeke Alberti



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Zie Ze Vliegen (2011) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Sep/10/2011) As Willeke Alberti 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 19 09x19: (Sep/01/2011) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 9 06x09: (May/27/2010) As Herself 

Verborgen Verleden (2010) 
  Willeke Alberti 01x09: (Jan/09/2011) As Herself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  Aanvalluh!!! 02x07: (May/21/2010) As Sophia 

Ik Kom Bij Je Eten (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 36 01x36: (Aug/25/2009) As Herself 

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 9, Episode 40 09x40: (May/31/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Nov/22/2008) As Herself (Team Jeroen) 

Wie ben ik? (2008) (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/04/2008) As Herself 

Weltevreden op 10: Percy's Place! (2003) 
  Magic & Miracles 01x09: (Dec/10/2003) As Herself 

All Stars (1999) 
  Samen is niet alleen 03x13: (Dec/18/2001) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Willeke Alberti / Jeroen Krabbe 03x01: (Mar/09/1998) As Herself 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  39th Eurovision Song Contest 01x39: (Apr/30/1994) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

All Stars Songs:
Samen is niet alleen + Samen Zijn 
Van jonge heren... + Morgen ben ik de bruid 
Top 2000 Songs:
Top 2000 A GO-GO + Spiegelbeeld 
Ik hou van Holland Songs:
Season 3, Episode 3 + Telkens weer 
Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
39th Eurovision Song Contest + Waar is de zon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of Willy Alberti

Has a son called Johnny de Mol

Willeke Alberti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..