Login or register  
TV

Antônio Fagundes

Mostly Credited As: Antônio Fagundes
Birth Name: Antônio da Silva Fagundes Filho
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Antônio Fagundes



TV Appearances

Gabriela (2012)As: Prefeito Ramiro Bastos
Terra Nostra (1999)As: Gumercindo
Vale Tudo (1988)As: Ivan Meireles
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antônio Fagundes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..