Login or register
 
TV

Céline Purcell


Mostly Credited As: Céline Purcell
Birth Name: Céline Desirée Purcell
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Céline Purcell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gebak van Krul (2009)As: Charlotte Krul
Kinderen geen bezwaar (2004)As: Julia Zegers
Episode Cast Credits 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Plan B 10x08: (Oct/16/2015) As Chana Vervaart 

Goede Tijden, Slechte Tijden (1990) 
  Aflevering 4820 24x75: (Dec/13/2013) As Femke Blok 
  Aflevering 4817 24x72: (Dec/10/2013) As Femke Blok 
  Aflevering 4813 24x68: (Dec/04/2013) As Femke Blok 
  Aflevering 4812 24x67: (Dec/03/2013) As Femke Blok 

Zie Ze Vliegen (2011) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Sep/17/2011) As Woman at toilets 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 6 09x06: (Sep/01/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Oct/05/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Céline Purcell Quotes

No quotes added for this person