Login or register  
TV

Nova Van Dijk

Mostly Credited As: Nova Van Dijk
Birth Name: Vanessa Nova van Dijk
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands

Nova Van Dijk



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Garage, De (VOO) (2000)As: Ellen
Jimmy Hopper Show, De (1998)As: Unknown
Goudkust (1996)As: Coosje Verkerk
Te land, ter zee en in de lucht (1971)As: Herself (Co-host 1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

All Stars (1999) 
  R.E.S.P.E.C.T. 01x11: (Nov/26/1999) As Football wife 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nova Van Dijk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..