Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sieger Sloot


Mostly Credited As: Sieger Sloot
Birth Name: Sieger Gerjan Sloot
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Sieger Sloot




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nieuw dier (2006)As: Various characters
Episode Cast Credits 

Vuurzee (2005) 
  Moordenaars 02x11: (Apr/11/2009) As Michael 
  Graven maar 02x10: (Apr/04/2009) As Michael 
  Tien dagen 02x09: (Mar/28/2009) As Michael 
  Doe maar diep 02x08: (Mar/21/2009) As Michael 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  De Marinier 03x13: (May/25/2008) As Sgt. Richard Vroom 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen anesthesist 02x01: (Jan/06/2007) As Marcel van Beek 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Pizza 01x01: (Jan/01/2006) As Speeddate, [Uncredited]

Wet & Waan (2000) 
  Het geheim van de raadkamer 02x02: (Nov/07/2003) As Yo 

All Stars (1999) 
  R.E.S.P.E.C.T. 01x11: (Nov/26/1999) As Security 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Nieuw dier (2006) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Season 1, Episode 2 01x02 Sep/24/2006 As: Writer
Season 1, Episode 1 01x01 Sep/17/2006 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sieger Sloot Quotes

No quotes added for this person