Login or register  
TV

Cal Bolder


Mostly Credited As: Cal Bolder
Birth Name: Earl C. Craver
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1931 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elkhart, Kansas
Date Of Death: January 19, 2005
Cause Of Death: Cancer
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Cal Bolder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Friday's Child 02x11: (Dec/01/1967) As Keel, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Romany Lie Affair 01x12: (Dec/06/1966) As Gorn 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  Goliath 03x03: (Sep/29/1966) As Alex 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Fighters 07x30: (Apr/24/1966) As Charlie 
  The Ape 02x14: (Dec/17/1960) As Arnie Guthrie 

Honey West (1965) 
  Invitation to Limbo 01x14: (Dec/17/1965) As Motorcycle Cop 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  Alexander the Greater Affair (2) 02x02: (Sep/24/1965) As Ingo Lindstrum, [Featuring]

Ensign O'Toole (1962) 
  Operation Boxer 01x25: (Mar/17/1963) As Neanderthal Nathan 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Summons 07x29: (Apr/21/1962) As Dawkins 

The Investigators (1961) (1961) 
  Something for Charity 01x12: (Dec/21/1961) As Unknown 

Outlaws (1960) (1960) 
  Sam Bass 01x23: (May/04/1961) As Barnes 

Adventures in Paradise (1959) 
  A Whale of a Tale 02x06: (Nov/07/1960) As Bruce 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cal Bolder Quotes

No quotes added for this person