Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ricky Kelman


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Kelman
Sometimes Credited As: Rickey Kelman
Rick Kelman

Birth Name: Ricky William Kelman
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Ricky Kelman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our Man Higgins (1962)As: Tommy MacRoberts
The Dennis O'Keefe Show (1959)As: Randy Towne
Episode Cast Credits 

Here's Lucy (1968) 
  Lucy and Andy Griffith 06x08: (Oct/29/1973) As Teenager 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  'V' for Vashon: the Son (1) 05x09: (Nov/14/1972) As Lance 

Ironside (1967) 
  His Fiddlers Three 05x24: (Mar/02/1972) As Tony Savo (as Rick Kelman), [Co-Guest Stars]

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Corruptor 07x23: (Feb/27/1972) As George Arbor 

Arnie (1970) 
  Feud for Thought 01x21: (Feb/13/1971) As Glen 

To Rome With Love (1969) 
  The Boy Next Door 02x11: (Dec/01/1970) As Jerry 

Room 222 (1969) 
  Captain of the Team 02x06: (Oct/28/1970) As Craig 
  The New Boy 01x24: (Mar/04/1970) As Dennis 

Medical Center (US) (1969) 
  The Adversaries 01x13: (Dec/31/1969) As Quincy Rust 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  A Tale of Two Travels 04x11: (Dec/11/1969) As Roger 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  The Fatal Hours 03x09: (Nov/22/1968) As Donny Clement 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  Young Man's Fancy 03x34: (May/11/1962) As Alex (age 10), [Co-Guest Stars]

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Durham Bull 07x26: (Mar/31/1962) As Little Bit 
  Harper's Blood 07x04: (Oct/21/1961) As Young Kyle 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  The Bronc Buster 01x22: (Mar/01/1962) As Buddy 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The Fabulous O'Hara 04x13: (Dec/07/1961) As Butch 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Many Faces of Gideon Flinch 03x07: (Nov/05/1961) As Little Boy 
  The Infernal Machine 02x29: (Apr/22/1961) As Boy #1 

Peter Loves Mary (1960) 
  The Aptitude Test 01x24: (Apr/05/1961) As Peter Lindley 

National Velvet (1960) 
  The Sissy 01x23: (Feb/19/1961) As John Hadley 

Buckskin (1958) 
  The Better Mouse Trap 01x39: (May/25/1959) As Homer Foley 
  The Bullnappers 01x19: (Nov/06/1958) As Homer Foley 
  Tell Me, Leonardo 01x13: (Sep/25/1958) As Homer Foley 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  The Unfamiliar 06x25: (Mar/30/1958) As Johnny 

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big Jade 07x15: (Jan/02/1958) As Norman Fisher 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Kelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person