Login or register  
TV

June Kenney

Mostly Credited As: June Kenney
Birth Name: June Claire Kenney
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tall Man (1960) 
  Doctor on Horseback 02x37: (May/19/1962) As Young Damsel 

Thriller (US) (1960) 
  Waxworks 02x16: (Jan/08/1962) As The Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Investigators (1961) (1961) 
  Death Leaves a Tip 01x09: (Nov/30/1961) As Polly 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Infernal Machine 02x29: (Apr/22/1961) As Robin 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Sergeant Matthew Brogan 06x10: (Nov/25/1959) As Janie 

Boston Blackie (1951) 
  The Big H Murder 01x26: (Mar/03/1952) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
June Kenney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..