Login or register  
TV

Prem Radhakishun

Mostly Credited As: Prem Radhakishun
Birth Name: Prem Shivram Shaw Radhakishun
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Suriname
Birth Place: Paramaribo

Prem Radhakishun



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Herkansing, De (2010)As: Himself (Presentor)
School van Prem, De (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Premtime (2003)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 61 07x61: (Nov/15/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 49 07x49: (Nov/01/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 39 07x39: (Oct/20/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 32 07x32: (Oct/12/2011) As Himself 

Gehaktdag (2010) 
  Prem Radhakishun 01x09: (Apr/09/2010) As Himself, [Starring Roles]

Taalmeester, De (2009) 
  Aflevering 5 01x05: (Sep/16/2009) As Himself 

Zomergasten (1988) 
  Prem Radhakishun 22x02: (Aug/02/2009) As Himself 

PowNed (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself 

Late Night Stars of Poker (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 18 01x18: (Mar/21/2009) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 77 03x77: (Jan/06/2009) As Himself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/02/2009) As Himself 

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw - De Marathon (Nov/29/2008) As Himself (Ranking the stars) 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 19 03x19: (Sep/04/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 13 02x13: (Jun/04/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (May/23/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (May/16/2007) As Himself 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Een valse noot 01x01: (Sep/03/2007) As Pillay 

Van Speijk (2007) 
  Miss Baarsjes or not Miss Baarsjes 02x01: (Jan/11/2007) As Lawyer 
  Slaap, kindje, slaap 01x09: (Mar/05/2006) As Lawyer 
  Wacht u voor de grijsaard! 01x08: (Feb/26/2006) As Lawyer 
  Liefde op het tweede gezicht 01x03: (Jan/22/2006) As Lawyer 

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Jan/11/2006) As Himself 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op de middenstip (part 2) 11x04: (Dec/09/2005) As Sjaak Salomons 
  De Cock en de moord op de middenstip (part 1) 11x03: (Dec/02/2005) As Sjaak Salomons 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Prem Radhakishun Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news