Login or register  
TV

Måns Nathanaelson

Mostly Credited As: Måns Nathanaelson
Birth Name: Måns Gustaf Daniel Nathanaelson
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Engelbrekts församling, Stockholm

Måns Nathanaelson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Karatefylla (2011)As: Glen
Vita lögner (1997)As: Jan Stipanek (1998 - 1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Oskyldigt dömd (2008) 
  Del 7 av 12 01x07: (Nov/05/2008) As Jesper Sonnelid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Måns Nathanaelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...