Login or register  
TV

Bright O' Richards

Mostly Credited As: Bright O' Richards
Birth Name: Bright Omansa Richards
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands

Bright O' Richards



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Groeten uit Lagos 01x03: (Sep/17/2007) As Wilson Zwinghi 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen dochter 01x06: (Feb/09/2006) As Bwana / Miloudi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bright O' Richards Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..