Login or register  
TV

Brian Urlacher


Mostly Credited As: Brian Urlacher
Birth Name: Brian Keith Urlacher
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasco, Washington

Brian Urlacher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
FOX NFL Kickoff (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Fox Football Daily (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Porn Scenes From An Italian Restaurant 07x09: (Aug/29/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

According to Jim (2001) 
  No Surprises 01x22: (May/15/2002) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Urlacher Quotes

No quotes added for this person