Login or register  
TV

A.J. Calloway

Mostly Credited As: A.J. Calloway
Birth Name: Albert Johnson Calloway
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

A.J. Calloway



TV Appearances

Main cast 
106 & Park (2000)As: Himself (Host 2000-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  The Martha Stewart Interview 02x16: (Sep/30/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Calloway Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news