TV

Jessie Rotter


Mostly Credited As: Jessie Rotter
Birth Name: Jessica Rotter
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie Rotter Quotes

No quotes added for this person