Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anniek Pheifer


Mostly Credited As: Anniek Pheifer
Birth Name: Anniek Laura Pheifer
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Assen, Drenthe

Anniek Pheifer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mixed Up (2011)As: TBA
First Mission (2011)As: Marina
Grijpstra & De Gier (2004)As: Hetty Mulder (S01-S04)
Westenwind (1999)As: Iris de Haas (S06-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wat vindt Nederland? (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Mar/06/2010) As Herself 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 9, Episode 1 09x01: (Jan/08/2009) As Herself 

Kunststof TV (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Dec/14/2008) As Herself 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Stuntvrouw 03x11: (May/11/2008) As Kim Leusink 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen zangeres 02x02: (Jan/13/2007) As Karin Verhulst 

Band, De (2003) 
  De code 01x10: (Feb/25/2004) As Desiree 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Sammie 06x05: (Jan/14/2002) As Iris de Haas 
  Met andere ogen 06x03: (Dec/17/2001) As Rosa Weller 
  Gezichtsverlies 06x02: (Dec/10/2001) As Rosa Weller 

Costa! (2001) 
  Zwoele nachten, Ware liefde 01x10: (Dec/03/2001) As Maureen 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de man die zijn gezicht verloor 06x03: (Oct/20/2000) As MuriĆ«lle 'Mug' Kempers 

Russen (2000) 
  Het eerste lijk 01x05: (Oct/13/2000) As Trudy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anniek Pheifer Quotes

No quotes added for this person