Login or register  
TV

Fay McKenzie


Mostly Credited As: Fay McKenzie
Sometimes Credited As: Fay Shannon

Birth Name: Eunice Fay McKenzie
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1918 (Age 97)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Fay McKenzie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Land Grab 03x15: (Dec/31/1961) As Victoria Gates 

Mr. Lucky (1959) 
  Stacked Deck 01x31: (May/28/1960) As Sheila Wells 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Henry Banning 05x28: (Apr/01/1959) As Ruth Spencer 

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Martin & Lewis 04x01: (Oct/04/1953) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fay McKenzie Quotes

No quotes added for this person