Login or register  
TV

Jeff Dye


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Dye
Birth Name: Jeffrey Dye
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kent, Washington

Jeff Dye




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Money From Strangers (2012)As: Himself (Host)
NumbNuts (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Jillian Rose Reed & Nikki DeLoach 02x10: (Apr/25/2014) As Himself, [Featuring]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Dye Quotes

No quotes added for this person