Login or register  
TV

Robbie Earle

Mostly Credited As: Robbie Earle
Birth Name: Robert Fitzgerald Earle
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Robbie Earle



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Premier League Match of the Day (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Premier League Review Show (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
Premier League Countdown (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Premier League Live (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

World Cup Rock 'n' Goal Years (2010) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/20/2010) As Himself 

FIFA World Cup 2010 (2010) 
  World Cup Highlights 01x09: (Jun/13/2010) As Himself 

Murder Investigation Team (2003) 
  Professional 02x03: (Jul/25/2005) As Interviewer 
  Vipers' Nest 02x02: (Jul/18/2005) As Interviewer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robbie Earle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...