Login or register  
TV

Erik Van Muiswinkel

Mostly Credited As: Erik Van Muiswinkel
Sometimes Credited As: Henk van Zon

Birth Name: Frederik Leendert van Muiswinkel
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Eemnes, Utrecht

Erik Van Muiswinkel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tatatataal! (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Van Zon op Zaterdag (2009)As: Henk van Zon (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 43 07x43: (Oct/25/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 6, Episode 124 06x124: (Feb/22/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 109 06x109: (Feb/03/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 84 06x84: (Dec/15/2010) As Himself 

Zomer Draait Door, De (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Jun/12/2009) As Himself 

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw - De Marathon (Nov/29/2008) As Zwarte Piet, [Special Guest Stars]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 155 02x155: (Apr/18/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 112 02x112: (Feb/19/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 81 02x81: (Jan/07/2008) As Himself 

Tussen de oren (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Dec/09/2007) As Himself 

Onder de tram (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Apr/01/2006) As Himself 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op afstand 10x01: (Oct/01/2004) As Bas Weijning 

All Stars (1999) 
  All stars versus VARA stars (Nov/03/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erik Van Muiswinkel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..