Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Abbie Steer


Mostly Credited As: Abbie Steer
Birth Name: Abigail Steer
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Abbie Steer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Affairs (1997) (1997) 
  Episode 2277 09x252: (Dec/20/2005) As Beth 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abbie Steer Quotes

No quotes added for this person