Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Birch


Mostly Credited As: Frank Birch
Birth Name: Francis Lyall Birch
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1889 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: February 14, 1956





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Coronation Street (1960) 
  Wed 19 Jul, 1978 19x58: (Jul/19/1978) As Milkman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Birch Quotes

No quotes added for this person