Login or register  
TV

Wouter Bos

Mostly Credited As: Wouter Bos
Birth Name: Wouter Jacob Bos
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland

Wouter Bos



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 164 05x164: (May/13/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 36 05x36: (Oct/25/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 28 05x28: (Oct/13/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 149 04x149: (Apr/23/2010) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 183 06x183: (May/02/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 118 05x118: (Feb/26/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 112 05x112: (Feb/18/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 104 05x104: (Feb/09/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

E√©nVandaag (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 150 04x150: (Mar/01/2010) As Himself 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  Top 2000 A Gogo (4) 11x05: (Dec/29/2009) As Himself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/29/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Oct/08/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 10 04x10: (May/29/2009) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (May/21/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 24 01x24: (Jun/01/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (May/21/2007) As Himself 

Premtime (2003) 
  P-side aflevering 8 (Nov/20/2006) As Himself 

Katja vs De Rest (2005) 
  Katja vs Wouter Bos 02x02: (Nov/06/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wouter Bos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Interview: Sammy Hagar talks playing himself in tonight's Simpsons

In tonight's episode of 'The Simpsons' entitled 'Covercraft', musician..

VH1 confirm airdate for new drama Hindsight

VH1 have revealed that 'Hindsight', it's new drama series will begin..

William Shatner to appear in pivotal Haven role

Syfy have announced that William Shatner will appear in 4-episodes of..