Login or register  
TV

Tracy Stratford


Mostly Credited As: Tracy Stratford
Sometimes Credited As: Tracy Stratford Shaw
Tracey Stratford

Birth Name: Tracy Allison Stratford
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Charlie Brown Christmas (1965)As: Lucy Van Pelt -- [Voice]
The New Loretta Young Show (1962)As: Maria Massey
Episode Cast Credits 

The John Forsythe Show (1965) 
  Miss Culver, Won't You Please Come Home? 01x03: (Sep/27/1965) As Susan 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Everybody Gets Hit in the Mouth Sometime 02x24: (Mar/09/1965) As Lucy 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  The Petition 13x16: (Jan/06/1965) As Girl Scout 
  The Pennies 13x07: (Oct/28/1964) As Betty 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  Living Doll 05x06: (Nov/01/1963) As Christie 
  Little Girl Lost 03x26: (Mar/16/1962) As Tina, [Uncredited]

Bonanza (1959) 
  Blessed Are They 03x30: (Apr/22/1962) As Susan Clarke 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  A Story to Be Softly Told 01x16: (Jan/22/1962) As guest star 

Man with a Camera (1958) 
  Live Target 02x07: (Dec/07/1959) As Little Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Stratford Quotes

No quotes added for this person