Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Madeleine West


Mostly Credited As: Madeleine West
Birth Name: Melanie Weston
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Madeleine West




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fat Tony & Co (2014)As: Danielle McGuire
Underbelly (2008)As: Danielle McGuire (2008)
Satisfaction (2007)As: Mel
Neighbours (1985)As: Dione Bliss (2000 - 2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mr & Mrs Murder (2013) 
  Keeping Up Appearances 01x11: (May/01/2013) As Rena 

Winners & Losers (2011) 
  We Are Family 01x19: (Aug/02/2011) As Deidre Gross 

RESCUE: Special Ops (2009) 
  Out of the Ashes 02x09: (Aug/23/2010) As Annika Ehrenberg 
  Street Legal 02x08: (Aug/16/2010) As Annika Ehrenberg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Madeleine West Quotes

No quotes added for this person