Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Avan Jogia


Mostly Credited As: Avan Jogia
Birth Name: Avan Tudor Jogia
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)

Avan Jogia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tut (2015)As: King Tutankhamun
Twisted (2013) (2013)As: Danny Desai / Socio
Victorious (2010)As: Beck Oliver
Caprica (2010)As: Ben Stark (EP1)
Episode Cast Credits 

iCarly (2007) 
  iParty with Victorious 04x10: (Jun/11/2011) As Beck Oliver, [Starring Roles]

Caprica (2010) 
  The Reins of a Waterfall 01x03: (Feb/05/2010) As Ben Stark 
  Rebirth 01x02: (Jan/29/2010) As Ben Stark 

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Homecoming 01x06: (Nov/05/2007) As Sam, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Avan Jogia Quotes

No quotes added for this person