Login or register  
TV

Doug Fieger


Mostly Credited As: Doug Fieger
Birth Name: Douglas Fieger
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1952 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Date Of Death: February 14, 2010

Doug Fieger




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Crime and Punishment (1) 05x13: (Jan/05/1993) As Nick 
  Stand on Your Man 05x09: (Nov/17/1992) As Nick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Fieger Quotes

No quotes added for this person