Login or register  
TV

Kristen Dalton (1)

Mostly Credited As: Kristen Dalton (1)
Birth Name: Kristen V. Hocking
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego County, California
Height: 5' 9 ¼" (1.75 m)

Kristen Dalton (1)



Kristen Dalton (1) Kristen Dalton (1) Kristen Dalton (1) Kristen Dalton (1) Kristen Dalton (1)
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Taxi 04x20: (May/14/2008) As Quinn Shelby 
  Like Water For Murder 04x17: (Apr/16/2008) As Quinn Shelby 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Articles of Faith 05x04: (Jul/09/2006) As Dana Bright, [Special Guest Stars]
  Deja Voodoo 02x15: (Jul/20/2003) As Dana Bright, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Storm 02x13: (Jul/06/2003) As Dana Bright, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Man Who Never Was 02x09: (Mar/09/2003) As Dana Bright, [Special Guest Stars]

North Shore (2004) 
  Shark 01x19: (Jan/06/2005) As Amanda 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Resurrection 07x19: (Feb/27/2004) As Anna/Sekmet 

7 Days (1998) 
  Olga's Excellent Vacation 03x05: (Nov/08/2000) As Carole 

JAG (1995) 
  The Colonel's Wife 05x08: (Nov/16/1999) As Olivia Banning-Dunston 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Scents and Sensibility 01x05: (Oct/24/1998) As Julie Knox 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Frozen Stiff 12x10: (Nov/30/1995) As Carol Harling 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Hate Is Just a Four-Letter Word 05x11: (Nov/16/1994) As Jamie Young 
  The Dreams of Dylan McKay 05x10: (Nov/09/1994) As Jamie Young 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

a.c.a. - Kristen Hocking

Kristen Dalton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..