Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sascha Visser


Mostly Credited As: Sascha Visser
Birth Name: Sascha Leon Visser
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Sascha Visser




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ben zo terug (1999)As: Mark
Episode Cast Credits 

Nationale Geldtest, De (2011) 
  De Nationale Geldtest 2011 01x01: (Jan/27/2011) As Himself 

Wat vindt Nederland? (2009) 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Jan/08/2011) As Himself 

Leukste Verborgen Cameragrap van Nederland, De (2010) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/30/2010) As Himself 

Te leuk om waar te zijn (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Dec/19/2009) As Himself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Dec/13/2008) As Candidate 

Kinderen geen bezwaar (2004) 
  Kemna 04x20: (Feb/23/2008) As Himself 

So you wanna be a popstar (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (May/18/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (May/12/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (May/05/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Apr/28/2007) As Himself 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen Pool 02x03: (Jan/20/2007) As Ravi 

Bergen Binnen (2003) 
  De zwarte weduwe 01x02: (Mar/08/2003) As Sander de Hert 
Featured Songs

So you wanna be a popstar Songs:
Season 1, Episode 10 + Ik Wil Met Je Mee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sascha Visser Quotes

No quotes added for this person