Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Judi Meredith


Mostly Credited As: Judi Meredith
Sometimes Credited As: Judith Meredith
Judy Meredith
Judi Boutin

Birth Name: Judith Clare Boutin
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Judi Meredith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hotel de Paree (1959)As: Monique
The George Burns Show (1958)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Toma (1973) 
  The Cain Connection 01x05: (Nov/01/1973) As Edith 

Emergency! (1972) 
  An English Visitor 03x04: (Oct/13/1973) As Sheila 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Chain of Events 05x07: (Oct/24/1972) As Paula Warren 
  3,000 Crooked Miles to Honolulu 04x04: (Oct/05/1971) As Nurse Higgins 

Ironside (1967) 
  Moonlight Means Money 02x20: (Feb/27/1969) As Helen, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mannix (1967) 
  Beyond the Shadow of a Dream 01x08: (Nov/04/1967) As Carrie Day 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Wormwood Cup 08x31: (Apr/23/1967) As Linda Roberts 
  Knight Errant 04x08: (Nov/18/1962) As Lottie Hawkins 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Saga of Dr. Davis 15x03: (Mar/18/1967) As Jenny 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Trail to Ashley Mountain 05x08: (Nov/02/1966) As Ruth 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Weave Nets to Catch the Wind 05x21: (Feb/07/1966) As Betty Cramer 
  Fun and Games and Other Tragic Things 05x20: (Jan/31/1966) As Betty Cramer 
  Smile, Baby, Smile, It's Only Twenty Dols of Pain 05x19: (Jan/24/1966) As Betty Cramer 
  Meantime, We Shall Express Our Darker Purpose 05x17: (Jan/20/1966) As Betty Cramer 

Rawhide (1959) 
  Texas Fever 07x18: (Feb/05/1965) As Kate Wentworth 

Vacation Playhouse (1963) 
  American in Paris 02x07: (Aug/03/1964) As Penny Miles 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Michael Malone Story 07x16: (Jan/06/1964) As Beth Mitchell 
  The Antone Rose Story 06x35: (May/22/1963) As Judy Ludlow 
  The Last Man 02x19: (Feb/11/1959) As Ellen Emerson 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  The Savages 06x27: (Mar/16/1963) As Gina 
  Memories of Monica 06x07: (Oct/27/1962) As Monica 
  Bearbait 04x34: (May/13/1961) As Sally 

Sam Benedict (1962) 
  Too Many Strangers 01x13: (Dec/08/1962) As Diane Langley 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Dealer 07x28: (Apr/14/1962) As Lily Baskin 

The New Breed (1961) 
  The Deadlier Sex 01x25: (Mar/20/1962) As Florence Charron 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  The Little Hours 10x17: (Jan/21/1962) As Julie Boynton 
  At Your Service 08x32: (May/22/1960) As Penny Miles 
  Night Club 08x04: (Oct/11/1959) As Babe 

87th Precinct (1961) 
  'Till Death 01x12: (Dec/11/1961) As Angela Pavilic 

The Tall Man (1960) 
  Time of Foreshadowing 02x12: (Nov/25/1961) As Galpal 

The Investigators (1961) (1961) 
  De Luca 01x08: (Nov/23/1961) As Celeste DeLuca 

The Roaring 20's (1960) 
  Coney Red Hots 01x14: (Jan/28/1961) As Greta Weber 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  The Girl in the Emporium 09x12: (Dec/14/1960) As Terry 

Riverboat (1959) 
  The Salvage Pirates 01x20: (Jan/31/1960) As Louise Harrison, [Co-Guest Stars]

Yancy Derringer (1958) 
  V as in Voodoo 01x31: (May/14/1959) As Charlotte Dubois 

Tales of Wells Fargo (1957) 
  Terry 03x29: (Apr/06/1959) As Terry Tate 

M Squad (1957) 
  Dead or Alive 02x02: (Sep/26/1958) As Miss Mary Burnett 

Studio One (1948) 
  The Left-Handed Welcome 10x36: (Jun/16/1958) As Anna 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Paul Naylor 04x34: (May/21/1958) As Janie Naylor 

Panic! (1957) 
  Nightmare 01x07: (Apr/16/1957) As Stewardess 

Telephone Time (1956) 
  The Consort 02x19: (Jan/27/1957) As Queen Victoria 

The Adventures of Jim Bowie (1956) 
  The Return of the Alcibiade 01x16: (Dec/21/1956) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judi Meredith Quotes

No quotes added for this person